| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Claire Holt

Page history last edited by Tractorpull 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Claire Holt

Personal Information
Birth Name
Claire Rhiannon Holt 
Birth Date June 11, 1988 
Birth Place Brisbane, Queensland, Australia 
Nationality Australian
Height 5' 6 1/2" (1.69 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 44
Wins 25
Wins by KO 19
Losses 19
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Odds and Ends Fight Studio (10/28/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

Unified Bantamweight Title (11/28/14 to 05/01/15)

     3 Sucessful Defenses

 

Major Rivals

Shay Mitchell

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2012 (2-0-0, 2 KOs)

10/16/12. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) Def Lana Parilla (TKO5)

12/07/12. Def Clare Bowen (KO6)

 

2013 (7-2-0, 2 KOs)
02/08/13. Def Margot Robbie (UD10)

03/22/13. Def Anna Silk (UD10)

04/14/13. (TVD vs PLL by Simguy & Lookout) Def Shay Mitchell (UD12)

05/05/13, (Simguy & OddManOut) Def Leighton Meester (KO2) 

06/21/13. Def Dani Fishel (UD11) 

07/19/13. Def Nicole Scherzinger (KO7)

08/09/13. (Unified Bantamweight Title) Lost to Ch Olivia Munn (TKO4)

10/16/13. ("The Originals" Premiere) Lost to Shay Mitchell (KO10)

12/20/13. Def Chloe Bennet (UD10)

 

2014 (4-0-0, 4 KOs)

08/01/14. (Medallion & Lookout_ Def Piper Perabo (TKO6)

10/10/14. ("Unfinished Business at the Beach by Lookout & OddManOut) Def Shay Mitchell (KO7)

10/31/14. (Front Street & Lookout) Def Laura Vandervoort (KO7)

11/28/14. (Unified Bantamweight Title) (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Ch Emily VanCamp (TKO10)

 

2015 (4-2-0, 3 KO)

01/11/15. (Non-Title Bout by OddManOut & Lookout) Lost to Elisha Cuthbert (KO8)

01/30/15. (Unified Bantamweight Title by OddMan & Lookout) Def Eliza Dushku (TKO8)

02/27/15. (Unified Bantamweight Title by OddMan & Lookout) Def Britney Spears (1 Pt Dec)

03/30/15. (Unified Bantamweight Title by OddMan & Lookout) Def Olivia Wilde (TKO8)

05/01/15. (Unified Bantamweight Title by Front Street & Lookout) Lost to Anna Silk (KO7)

11/30/15. (Archer & Lookout) Def Rachel McAdams (KO6)

 

2016 (0-5-0)

03/28/16. (Lookout & OddManOut) (Patrial Report) Lost to Shay Mitchell (KO8)

07/29/16. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Troian Bellisario (KO7)

08/26/16. (Unified Bantamweight Title) (Lookout & OddManOut) Lost to Ch Claire Danes (KO6)

10/31/16. (ESPN LC Halloween Special) (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Minka Kelly (KO7)

12/30/16. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Nina Dobrev (KO7)

 

2017 (2-3-0, 2 KO)

06/30/17. (Lookout & OddManOut) Def Nina Dobrev (TKO6)

07/29/17. (Lookout & OddManOut) Def Minka Kelly (KO10)

08/23/17. (Pretty Little Liars vs The World Bout by Lookout/Archer) Lost to Shay Mitchell (KO13)

08/26/17. (Unified Bantamweight Title) (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Ch Emily VanCamp (KO8)

10/28/17. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Kat Dennings (KO7)

 

2018 (2-3-0, 2 KO)

03/02/18. (Lookout & OddMan) Def Olivia Munn (KO6)

07/04/18. ("Fourth of July Fireworks on the Beach") (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Margot Robbie (KO7)

07/27/18. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Melissa Benoist (KO6)

09/28/18. (Lookout & Fates) Lost to Elizabeth Olsen (KO6)

12/28/18. (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Def Ginny Gardner (KO6)

 

2019 (3-3-0, 3 KO)

01/25/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Rachel McAdams (KO7)

04/26/19. (Lookout & OddMan) Def Emily Ratajkowski (TKO6)

07/06/19. (The Doll Ball Season 2 Round 8) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Bella Thorne (KO6)

07/26/19. (Lookout & Hawkeye) Lost to Brie Larson (KO7)

08/30/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Shay Mitchell (KO7)

10/25/19. (Lookout & OddMan) Def Mia Kang (KO5)

 

2020 (1-1-0)

03/27/20. (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Alexandra Daddario (KO5)

07/31/20  (Lookout) Def Samia Ghadie (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.