| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Ashley Mulheron

Page history last edited by caspian2 1 year ago
Ashley Mulheron

Personal Information
Birth Name
Ashley Mulheron 
Birth Date February 8, 1983
Birth Place Shotts, North Lanarkshire, Scotland, UK
Nationality Scottish
Height 5 Ft 4 (1.63 m) (est.) 
Occupation Actress/TV Presenter 
      Sister of Tiffany Mulheron
FCBA / BBU Record
Total Fights 1 (F)     11 (B)
Wins 0 (F)       8 (B)
Wins by KO 0 (F)       8 (B)
Losses 1 (F)       3 (B)
Draws 0 (F)       0 (B)
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

BritBoxing Unlimited

Foxfire Atlantic Boxing (03/01/13 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012

 

2013 (3-0-0, 3 KOs)
03/16/13. (BBU Debut by Vassago) Def Hannah Tointon (KO4)

04/14/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Juno Temple (KO10)

10/18/13. (BBU Bout by Alli Kear) Def Charley Webb (KO5)

 

2014 (4-0-0, 4 KOs)

02/06/14. (BBU Bout by Alli Kear) Def Nikki Sanderson (KO9)

03/06/14. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Zaraah Abrahams (KO2)

08/04/14. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Georgia May Foote (KO6)

12/14/14. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Tisha Merry (KO3)

 

2015 (1-3-0, 1 KO)

01/11/15. (BBU Flyweight Title Bout by Vassago) Lost to Ch Mikie Hara (KO6)

02/24/15. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Chelsee Healey (KO3)

06/16/15. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Maria Ozawa (KO7)

11/24/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Rhiannon Fish (KO6)

 

2020 (FCBA 0-1-0)

03/27/20. (Lookout & Empire) Lost to Sienna Miller (TKO5) (Submission)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.