| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Alexandra Daddario

Page history last edited by caspian2 5 months ago
Alexandra Daddario

Personal Information
Birth Name
Alexandra Anna Daddario
Birth Date March 16, 1986
Birth Place New York, New York
Nationality United States
Height 5'7" (1.70 m)
Occupation Actress
FCBA Record
Total Fights 36
Wins 18
Wins by KO 17
Losses 17
Draws 1
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

JMDD (34D)

 

Stables

Rampant Fighting (06/04/13 to 01/25/15)

Foxfire Boxing (01/28/15 to Present)

 

Titles Held

JMDD Title (10/12/16 to 01/27/17)

 

Major Rivals

Bar Refaeli

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2014 (2-3-0, 2 KOs)

04/18/14. Lost to Margot Robbie (UD10) 

04/20/14. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) Def Jessica Pare (KO3)

08/22/14. (By Rampant/Lookout) Lost to Mary Elizabeth Winstead (TKO7)

08/22/14. (Archer/Lookout) Def Rosamund Pike (KO6)

11/29/14. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Odette Yustman (KO7)

 

2015 (4-2-0, 4 KOs)

03/27/15. (Lookout & Ginny) Def Charlize Theron (KO7)

07/17/15. (JMDD Bout by Lookout & Archer) Def Dakota Johnson (KO6)

08/28/15. (JMDD Tourn. Rd1 by Lookout & Archer) Def Joanna Krupa (KO8)

08/28/15. (JMDD Tourn. Rd2 by Lookout & Archer) Def Jeri Ryan (KO7)

08/28/15. (JMDD Tourn. Finals by Front St.& Lookout) Lost to Kate Upton (KO13)

10/30/15. (Archer & Lookout) Lost to Jessica Biel (KO6)

 

2016 (5-1-1, 5 KO)

01/08/16. ("JMD(D) Queendom PPV") (JMDD Title Eliminator) (Lookout, Archer & Los Ingobernales) Lost to Stephanie McMahon (KO9)

04/29/16. (JMDD Bout by Lookout & Archer) Def Britani Knight (KO7)

06/10/16. ("JMD(D) Queendom III PPV") (Lookout & Archer) Def Bo Krsmanovic (KO7)

06/12/16. ("Mistress Of the Body Saddle" Night #2) (Boxing On The Beach) (Lookout & OddMan) Draw vs Bar Refaeli

07/01/16. (JMDD Bout by Lookout & Freefall) Def Abigail Ratchford (KO7)

08/29/16. (JMDD #1 Contenders Match) (Lookout & Floatzelclub) Def Stephanie McMahon (KO8)

10/12/16. (JMD(D) Queendom IV PPV") (JMDD Title) (Lookout & Floatzelclub) Def Ch Charlotte McKinney (KO7)

 

 

2017 (1-4-0, 1 KO)

01/01/17. (Body Paint On The Beach) (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Bar Refaeli (UD10)

01/27/17. (JMDD Title Bout) (Lookout & OddManOut) Lost to Tahnee Atkinson (KO5)

05/26/17, ("Baywatch Battle" by Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Kelly Rohrbach (KO8)

08/26/17. (Boxing on the Beach Bout by Lookout & Archer) Def Gigi Hadid (KO6)

09/29/17. (JMDD TItle Bout by Lookout & Archer) Lost to Ch Kate Upton (KO8)

 

2018 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

04/27/18. (JMDD Title Bout) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Ch Hannah Ferguson (KO5)

07/04/18. (Fourth of July Fireworks on the Beach) (Lookout & OddMan) Def Eiza Gonzalez (KO5)

08/31/18. (Boxing on the Beach) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Eiza Gonzalez (KO5)

 

2019 (0-3-0)

01/25/19. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Alessandra Ambrosio (KO7)

04/19/19. (Weekend JMDD) (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Courtney Tailor (KO7)

09/08/19. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Kendall Jenner (KO7)

 

2020 (4-2-0, 4 KO)

02/15/20. (VIX vs Foxfire Stable War) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Georgia Mae Gibbs (KO6)

03/27/20. (Lookout & OddMan) Def Claire Holt (KO5)

04/26/20. (Lookout & Emilia) Lost to Elsa Hosk (TKO6)

06/15/20. (JMD(D) Queendom XI) (Lookout & Vassago) Def Kennedy Summers (TKO5)

07/31/20. (Lookout & Archer) Def Kaia Gerber (KO7)

09/01/20. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & The Comediennes) Def Alanah Pearce (KO6)

10/30/20. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Dua Lipa (TKO5)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.