| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Elizabeth Gillies

Page history last edited by Vassago 2 hours, 9 minutes ago
Elizabeth Gillies

Personal Information
Birth Name
Elizabeth Egan Gillies 
Birth Date July 26, 1993 
Birth Place Haworth, New Jersey 
Nationality United States 
Height

5'7" (1.70 m) 

Occupation Actress 
FCBA / BBU Record
Total Fights 19 (F)    7 (B)
Wins   8 (F)    6 (B)
Wins by KO   7 (F)    5 (B)
Losses  11 (F)   1 (B)
Draws   0 (F)    0 (B)
 

FCBA / BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Beever's Babes U.S. (10/28/13 to 11/09/19)

Global Boxing Syndicate (11/09/19 to 01/05/20)

Kear's Kats (02/29/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA / BBU Fight History

 

2013 (BBU: 2-0-0. 2 KOs)

11/30/13. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Natalie Mendoza (TKO8)

12/19/13. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Marion Cotillard (TKO6)

 

2014 (BBU: 3-0-0, 2 KO / FCBA: 2-1-0, 2 KOs)

01/18/14. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Amy Childs (TKO4)

02/20/14. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Claire Cooper (KO5)

07/30/14. (BBU International Bout by Vassago) Def Una Healy (UD10)

09/14/14. (FCBA Debut)(Lookout & Knowlesey) Def Eloise Mumford (KO10)

09/19/14. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark by Lookout & Knowlesey) Lost to Shay Mitchell (KO9)

12/26/14. (FCBA Bout by Knowlesey & Lookout) Def Leah Pipes (KO9)

 

2015 (FCBA: 2-2-0, 1 KO)

02/06/15. (Knowlesey & Lookout) Def Alesha Dixon (KO5)  

02/27/15. (Knowlesey & Lookout) Def Caity Lotz (UD10)

03/11/15. ("Pretty Little Punchers vs Nickelodeon")(Knowlesey/Lookout) Lost to Troian Bellisario (KO9)

06/26/15. (Knowlesey & Lookout) Lost to Shay Mitchell (TKO8)

 

2016 (FCBA: 2-1-0, 2 KO)

01/29/16. (Lookout & Knowlesey) Def Anna Silk (KO7)

03/28/16. (Lookout & Knowlesey) Def Tracy Spiridakos (KO7)

10/28/16. (Lookout & WW) Lost to Jessica Nigri (KO7)

 

2018 (FCBA: 0-1-0)

05/26/18. (Lookout & Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Bella Thorne (KO5)

 

2019 (FCBA: 1-2-0, 1 KO)

03/29/19. (Lookout & Knowlesey) Def Hailee Steinfeld (KO5)

04/09/19. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Knowlesey) Lost to Caity Lotz (KO7)

12/27/19. (Lookout & GBS) Lost to Selena Gomez (TKO5)

 

2020 (BBU: 1-1-0, 1 KO / FCBA: 0-2-0)

03/01/20. (The Doll Ball Season 3 Round 1) (Lookout/Vassago) Lost to Ginny Gardner (KO4)

04/07/20. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Emma Rigby (TKO7)

04/30/20. (Apartment Lingerie Boxing by cbr) vs Samaria Regalado

10/28/20. (BBU Eternal PPV) (Vassago) Lost to Sophia Thomalla (TKO5)

11/27/20. (Lookout & Sceej) Lost to Jenny McCarthy (KO5)

 

2021 (FCBA: 1-2-0, 1 KO)

01/16/21. (Mistress of the Body Saddle: Part I) (VIX @ The City Of Angels Boxing Gym) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Ch Alexis Ren (KO5)

02/26/21. (Mistress of the Body Saddle: Part II) Lookout & Knowlesey) Lost to Ch Alexis Ren (KO3)

03/26/21. (Mistress of the Body Saddle: Part III) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Ch Alexis Ren (KO7)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.