| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Emily Bett Rickards

Page history last edited by Tractorpull 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Emily Bett Rickards

Personal Information
Birth Name
Emily Bett Rickards 
Birth Date July 24, 1991 
Birth Place Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 
Nationality Canadian 
Height 5'5" (1.65 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 22
Wins 13
Wins by KO 12
Losses 9
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Ring Belles (11/26/13 to 07/15/14)

Medallion Boxing (07/06/18 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2013 (1-0-0, 1 KO)
11/04/13. (Lookout & Simguy) Def Lauren Cohan (KO4)

 

2014 (2-0-0, 1 KO)

03/21/14. ("CW Battle-Rama") Def Peyton List (UD10)

11/28/14. (Lookout & Archer) Def Willa Holland (KO5)

 

2015 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

05/01/15. (Lookout & Archer) Def Sasha Pieterse (KO5)

10/30/15. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Lucy Hale KO7) 

 

2016 (0-1-0)

10/28/16. (Lookout & Medallion) Lost to Nina Dobrev (TKO8)

 

2017 (4-0-0, 4 KO)

05/21/17. (Pushfest '17 Special AHW Event) (Lookout & Anon) vs Chloe Moretz

09/08/17. (Fight Night Live from Rio) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Allison Scagliotti (KO7)

10/06/17. (Fight Night Live: Sin City Rollers) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Kat Graham (KO4)

11/03/17. (Fight Night Live: Supremacy (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Rachael Leigh Cook (KO5)

12/08/17. (Fight Night Live: Final Resolutions) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Leighton Meester (KO6)

 

2018 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

01/15/18. (Fight Night Live: Proving Ground) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Danielle Campbell (KO8)

04/14/18. (Fight Night Live: International Cup PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Scarlett Johansson (KO6)

09/09/18. (Medallion Reboot PPV) (Lookout & Medallion) Def Willa Holland (KO6)

 

2019 (2-3-0, 2 KO)

01/25/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Hailee Steinfeld (KO6)

04/26/19. (Lookout & Medallion) Def Eliza Taylor (KO6)

08/30/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Hailee Steinfeld (KO5)

10/25/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Evangeline Lilly (KO6)

12/27/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Megan Fox (KO6)

 

2020 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

01/31/20. (Lookout & Archer) Def Sasha Pieterse (KO6)

05/01/20. (MMA Special by BelleBoxers) vs Emilia Clarke

06/26/20. (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Ginny Gardner (KO5

09/25/20. (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Hayley Orrantia (KO6)

 

2021 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

03/26/21. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Natalie Martinez (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.