| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Nathalie Emmanuel

Page history last edited by Archer844 1 year, 6 months ago
Nathalie Emmanuel
Nathalie Emmanuel.jpg
Personal Information
Birth Name
Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel
Birth Date March 2, 1989
Birth Place Southend-on-Sea, Essex, England, UK
Nationality British (of Dominican descent)
Height 5'7" (1.70 m)
Occupation Actress
FCBA Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 0
Wins by KO 0
Losses 1
Draws 0
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

 

Stables

Aegis International (06/08/16 to 12/18/18)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2014

03/06/14. ("The Noose" Fight Story by Rampant) vs Holly Valance  

 

2017 (0-1-0)

09/25/17. ("Game Of Thrones" PPV) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Sophie Turner (TKO6)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.