| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Madeleine West

Page history last edited by Vassago 4 years, 10 months ago
Madeleine West

Personal Information
Birth Name
Melanie Ann Weston 
Birth Date July 26, 1979 
Birth Place Melbourne, Victoria 
Nationality Australian 
Height 5'6" (168 cm) 
Occupation Actress 
BBU Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 0
Wins by KO 0
Losses 1
Draws 0
 

ACB Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Wildetime Boxing (03/26/14 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU / ACB Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012

 

2013

 

2014

 

2015

 

2016 (BBU: 0-1-0)

03/27/16. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Teresa Palmer (KO3)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.