| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Kylie Gillies

Page history last edited by Vassago 6 years, 11 months ago
Kylie Gillies

Personal Information
Birth Name
Kylie Mills 
Birth Date May 4, 1967 
Birth Place Tamworth, New South Wales 
Nationality Australian 
Height 5'6" (169 cm) 
Occupation TV Presenter 
ACB Record
Total Fights  
Wins  
Wins by KO  
Losses  
Draws  
 

ACB Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

BronzedOz Boxing (03/26/14 to Present) (PR Manager)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA / ACB Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012

 

2013

 

2014

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.