| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Lisa Gormley

Page history last edited by Vassago 6 years, 6 months ago
Lisa Gormley

Personal Information
Birth Name
Lisa Gormley 
Birth Date September 29, 1984 
Birth Place Bradford, West Yorkshire, England 
Nationality British 
Height 5'4.5" (165 cm) 
Occupation Actress 
ACB Record
Total Fights  
Wins  
Wins by KO  
Losses  
Draws  
 

ACB Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

The Bondi Babes (03/26/14 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

ACB Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012

 

2013

 

2014

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.