| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Zoe Naylor

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 year, 6 months ago
Zoe Naylor

Personal Information
Birth Name
Zoe Naylor 
Birth Date July 4, 1977 
Birth Place Sydney, NSW, Australia 
Nationality Australian 
Height 5'10" (178 cm) 
Occupation Actress / Model 
BBU/ACB Record
Total Fights 2 (B)
Wins 1 (B)
Wins by KO 1 (B)
Losses 1 (B)
Draws 0 (B)
 

ACB/BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Welterweight

 

Stables

The Bondi Babes (03/26/14 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

ACB / BBU Fight History

 

2015 (BBU: 1-0-0, 1 KO)

12/05/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Lucy Pargeter (KO3) 

 

2018 (BBU: 0-1-0)

03/30/18. (BBU International Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Rozanna Purcell (KO2)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.