| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Dami Im

Page history last edited by Archer844 3 years, 9 months ago
Dami Im

Personal Information
Birth Name
Dami Im 
Birth Date October 17, 1988
Birth Place Seoul, South Korea 
Nationality Korean 
Height 6'1" (185 cm) 
Occupation Singer-Songwriter 
ACB / BBU Record
Total Fights 2 (B)
Wins 0 (B)
Wins by KO 0 (B)
Losses 2 (B)
Draws 0 (B)
 

ACB Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Welterweight

 

Stables

The Metermaids (03/26/14 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA / ACB Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012

 

2013

 

2014

 

2015

 

2016 (BBU: 0-2-0)

06/26/16. (BBU International Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Jesinta Campbell (TKO6)

09/28/16. (BBU Bout by Lookout) Lost to Elizabeth Debicki (KO5)

 

2017

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.