| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Emily Ratajkowski

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 week, 2 days ago

Emily Ratajkowski


Personal Information
Birth Name
Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski
Birth Date June 7, 1991
Birth Place Westminster, London, England, UK
Nationality American (of Irish & Polish heritage)
Height 5'7" (1.71 m)
Occupation Actress/Model
FCBA Record
Total Fights 58
Wins 43
Wins by KO 43
Losses 15
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

JMD (32C)

 

Stables

Equipo Secundario (04/30/16 to 10/18/16)

VIXENs (10/18/16 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2014 (0-1-0)

08/22/14. (Lookout/Rampant) Lost to Natalie Dormer (TKO9)

 

2015 (0-2-0)

04/04/15. (Boxing On The Beach) (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Joanna Krupa (KO8)

05/01/15. (Lookout & Ginny) Lost to Catherine Bell (KO5)

 

2016 (4-3-0, 4 KO)

02/17/16. (Lookout & Knowlesey) Def Rochelle Humes (KO6)

05/29/16. (Lookout & Empire) Lost to Taylor Swift (KO4)

07/31/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Leven Rambin (TKO10)

09/04/16. ("New Blood" Bantamweight Semi-Finals) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Saoirse Ronan (KO8)

10/09/16. (Lookout & Cas) Def Kyra Santoro (KO6)

11/11/16. (VIX: "Sand & Smother" PPV) (Lookout & Cas) Def Natalie Martinez (KO4)

11/25/16. (Lookout & Cas) Def Lucy Mecklenburgh (KO3)

 

2017 (9-1-0, 9 KO)

01/01/17. (Body Paint On The Beach) (Lookout & Vassago) Def Joanna Krupa (KO6)

01/17/17. (VIX: New Year's Grindings PPV) (Lookout & Cas) Def Saoirse Ronan (KO5)

02/16/17. (VIX/SIR: Atlantic Queens PPV) (Lookout & Cas) Def Diana Korkunova (KO5)

03/16/17. (VIX/Sports Illustrated "Bash On The Beach") (Lookout/Caspian) Def McKenna Berkley (TKO8)

05/26/17. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Rita Ora (KO6)

06/17/17. (VIXENS vs Lookout Stable War) (Lookout/Caspian) Lost to Emily VanCamp (KO6)

07/15/17. (VIX: Occupational Hazards PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Sara Jean Underwood (KO6)

08/26/17. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Natalie Dormer (KO6)

10/28/17. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Jamie Chung (KO5)

11/10/17. (VIX: November Birthday Bash PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Kyra Santoro (KO5)

 

2018 (5-3-0, 5 KO)

03/02/18. (Lookout & Caspian) (JMD) Def Ashley Benson (KO6)

03/30/18. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Olivia Munn (KO6)

06/16/18. (VIX: Beef@The Cow Palace PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Natalie Dormer (KO6)

08/18/18. (VIX: Lawlessness@The Center PPV) (JMD) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Nikki Bella (KO4)

09/12/18. ("JMD(D) Queendom VII PPV") (JMD Title Bout) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Bella Thorne (KO6)

10/26/18. (Lookout & Bonzo) Lost to Kira Kosarin (KO6)

11/18/18. (VIX vs Holloway Stable War) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Dua Lipa (KO6)

11/30/18. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Summer Glau (KO5)

 

2019 (12-4-0, 12 KO)

01/01/19. (Body Paint on the Beach) (Lookout & OddMan) Def Shay Mitchell (KO6)

01/19/19. (VIX: Fightin' Words @ The Forum PPV) (Lookout/Caspian) Lost to Margot Robbie (KO7)

02/14/19. (VIX: One Last Breath @ The Grand Olympic) (Lookout/Caspian) Def Leven Rambin (KO5)

03/29/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Alicia Vikander (KO6)

04/20/19. (VIX: Pick Your Poison@UCLA) (Lookout/Caspian) Def Elle Evans (KO4)

04/26/19. (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Claire Holt (TKO6)

05/18/19. (VIX: Breaking The Ice @ Station Valencia) (Queen of the Ice Hotel) (Lookout/Caspian) Lost to Ch Alexis Ren (KO8)

06/22/19. (VIX: Lights Out @ The Memorial Stadium PPV) (Lookout/Caspian) (JMD Bout) Def Hailey Baldwin (KO4)

06/28/19. (Lookout & Fates) Def Elizabeth Olsen (KO7)

08/17/19. (VIXENs vs Lookout Stable War II) (JMD) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Emily VanCamp (KO5)

09/12/19. (Fight Night Live: Unbreakable PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Shay Mitchell (KO8)

09/14/19. (VIXENs vs Holloway Stable War II) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Dua Lipa (KO9)

10/19/19. (VIXENS vs Fates Stable War) (Lookout & Fates) Lost to Brie Larson (KO6)

10/31/19. (CBAD JMD) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Barbara Jean Blank (KO6)

11/08/19. (Fight Night Live: Supremacy 2019 PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Demi Lovato (KO8)

12/19/19. (AHW: Apartment Lingerie Boxing by cbr) vs Jessica Alba

12/27/19. (Lookout & Caspian) (JMD) Def Natalie Eva Marie (KO5)

 

2020 (9-2-0, 9 KO)

01/31/20. (Lookout & Caspian) (JMD) Def Ela Kawalec (KO4)

03/14/20. (VIXENs vs PLP Stable War) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Troian Bellisario (KO8)

03/18/20. (Apartment Lingerie Boxing by cbr) vs Jessica Alba (Rematch)

04/18/20. (VIXENs vs Odds & Ends Stable War 2020) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Demi Rose (KO8)

06/13/20. (VIX: Salutations@Greensboro Coliseum) (JMD) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Maggie Rawlins (KO4)

07/18/20. (VIX: Flex It @ Muscle Beach Venice) (JMD) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Elizabeth Turner (KO3)

08/16/20. (VIX: Scrappin' @ the Schofield Barracks) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Jessica Alba (KO5)

08/28/20. (Lookout & Fates) Lost to Elizabeth Olsen (KO5)

09/11/20. (Fight Night Live: Unbreakable PPV) (JMD) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Joanna Krupa (KO6)

09/25/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Naomi Scott (KO8)

10/17/20. (VIX: Clash in the Clouds @ The Detroit Olympia) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Olivia Wilde (KO3)

12/22/20. (VIX: Birthday Bash IV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Ela Kawalec (TKO5)

 

2021 (3-0-0, 3 KO)

01/29/21. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Kaya Scodelario (TKO6) (Corner Stoppage)

02/14/21. (VIX: Heartstoppers@St. John's) (JMD) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Mimi Perkins (KO3)

03/26/21. (Lookout & Caspian) (JMD) Def Samantha Hoopes (KO6)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.