| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Danielle Campbell

Page history last edited by caspian2 2 days, 20 hours ago
Danielle Campbell

Personal Information
Birth Name
Danielle Marie Campbell
Birth Date January 30, 1995
Birth Place Hinsdale, Illinois
Nationality United States
Height 5'3" (1.60 m)
Occupation Actress
FCBA Record
Total Fights 42
Wins 27
Wins by KO 27
Losses 15
Draws 0
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Pretty Little Punchers, Inc. (09/13/14 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

Zoey Deutch

Sammi Hanratty

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2014 (0-1-0)

12/26/14. (FCBA Debut) (Lookout & Knowlesey) Lost to Roxanne Pallett (TKO7)

 

2015 (3-3-0, 3 KO)

03/13/15. (C-BAD "Fighting Ingenue" by Archer & Lookout) Def Dove Cameron (KO6)

05/30/15. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Victoria Justice (KO6)

06/28/15. (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Kat Graham (TKO6)

09/25/15. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Brenda Song (KO8)

11/03/15. (Lookout & Vassago) Def Miranda Cosgrove (KO5)

12/30/15. (Lookout & Archer) Def Sammi Hanratty (KO5)

 

2016 (4-1-0, 4 KO)

03/28/16. (Lookout & Vassago) Def Dakota Fanning (KO8)

07/04/16. ("Barefoot Summer") (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Zoey Deutch (TKO6)

08/09/16. (PLP vs The Wannabees Stable War) (Lookout & Archer) Def Zoey Deutch (KO6)

09/22/16. (Archer) (AHW: Revenge of the PLP vs The Wannabees)

10/28/16. (Lookout & Archer) Def Taylor Spreitler (KO5)

12/30/16. (Lookout & Archer) Def Emily Osment (TKO6)

 

2017 (7-0-0, 7 KO)

01/25/17. (Boxing On The Beach) (Lookout/Archer & The Wannabees) Def Zoey Deutch (KO8)

01/25/17. (4 Wks Later) (Boxing On The Beach) (Lookout/Archer & The Wannabees) Def Sammi Hanratty (KO9)

03/01/17. (Lookout & Archer) Def Olivia Holt (KO7)

04/04/17. (Apartment House Wrestling by Archer) vs Sammi Hanratty

05/26/17. (Lookout & Archer) Def Stella Hudgens (KO6)

06/30/17. (Lookout & Archer) Def Camila Mendes (KO6)

08/26/17. (Lookout & Archer) Def Abigail Breslin (KO5)

09/27/17. (AHW: Titfight by The Wannabees) vs Sammi Hanratty

12/01/17. (Lookout & Archer) Def Kat Graham (KO4)

 

2018 (6-3-0, 6 KO)

01/15/18. (Fight Night Live: Proving Ground) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Emily Bett Rickards (KO8)

01/26/18. (Lookout & Archer) Def Selena Gomez (KO7)

03/30/18. (Lookout & Archer) Def Anna Kendrick (KO6)

04/29/18. (AHW: Bra & Panties Match by The Wannabees) vs Sammi Hanratty

06/30/18. (Lookout & Archer) Def Hayden Panettiere (KO8)

07/04/18. (Fourth of July Fireworks on the Beach) (Lookout & OddMan) Def Sarah Shahi (KO4)

07/27/18. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Ch Vanessa Hudgens (KO8)

09/28/18. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Lily Collins (KO7)

11/30/18. (Lookout & Archer) Def Emilia Clarke (TKO5)

12/28/18. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Olivia Holt (KO9)

 

2019 (3-3-0, 3 KO)

02/22/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Sarah Carter (KO6)

03/29/19. (Lookout/Archer/Dollhouse) Lost to Avril Lavigne (KO6)

05/31/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Elizabeth Henstridge (KO6)

07/26/19. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Jessica Lowndes (KO6)

08/30/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Lindsay Lohan (TKO4)

10/25/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Victoria Justice (KO5)

 

2020 (2-4-0, 2 KO)

01/31/20. (Lookout & Archer) Def Cassie Scerbo (KO6)

02/28/20. (Lookout & Archer) Def Brec Bassinger (KO6)

03/27/20. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Natalie Portman (KO7)

05/29/20. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout/OddMan/Archer) Lost to Ch Olivia Holt (KO9)

07/31/20. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Katherine McNamara (KO6)

10/30/20. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Michelle Williams (TKO6)

 

2021 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

02/26/21. (Lookout & Archer) Def Paige VanZant (KO3)

03/26/21. (Hair vs Hair Bout) (Lookout & Archer) Def Mabel (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.