| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Robyn Lawley

Page history last edited by Vassago 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Robyn Lawley
Personal Information
Birth Name
Robyn Lawley 
Birth Date June 13, 1989 
Birth Place

Girraween, New South Wales, Australia

Nationality Australian 
Height 6'2" (1.87 m)
Occupation Model 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 23
Wins 11
Wins by KO 11
Losses 12
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Welterweight

Middleweight

 

Stables

Punchaholics Anonymous (11/06/14 to 01/01/20)

Sceej Boxing (01/01/21 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2014 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

11/13/14. (FCBA Debut) (Lookout & Anon) Def Hope Dworaczyk (KO8)

 

2015 (5-1-0, 5 KOs)

01/18/15. (Lookout & Anon) Def Jessie J (KO7) 

06/08/15. (Lookout & Anon) Def Aisha Tyler (KO5)

08/04/15. (Lookout & Anon) Def Torrie Wilson (KO6)

09/01/15. (Lookout & Anon) Def Estella Warren (KO5)

09/25/15. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Cassidy Freeman (KO9)

11/30/15. (Lookout & Simgrrl) (Melbourne, Australia) Def Jennifer Lawrence (KO7)

 

2016 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

01/24/16. (Lookout & Anon) Def Elizabeth Debicki (KO8) 

08/16/16. (Lookout & Anon) Def Gwendoline Christie (KO6)

 

2017 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

07/07/17. (Boxing On The Beach) (Lookout & Anon) Def Gena Lee Nolin (KO6)

07/29/17. (Unified Welterweight Title) (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Ch Kate Upton (KO6)

08/26/17, (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Mandy Moore (KO7)

 

2018 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

02/03/18. (Lookout & Anon) Def Kate Bock (KO7)

05/25/18. (Middleweight Boxing on the Beach) (Lookout & Anon) Def Ashley Graham (KO6)

 

2019 (0-3-0)

05/31/19. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Hilary Rhoda (KO5)

06/09/19. (Facing Fates PPV) (Lookout/Fates) Lost to Behati Prinsloo (KO8)

12/27/19. (Lookout & Fates) Lost to Ana Beatriz Barros (TKO4)

 

2020 (0-6-0)

02/28/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Hannah Ferguson (KO6)

03/31/20. (LCA Midnight Hour Boxing) (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Brooklyn Decker (KO6)

06/12/20. (Fight Night Live: Sin City Rollers PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Karlie Kloss (TKO7)

08/14/20. (Fight Night Live: Rio Rumble PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Damaris Lewis (KO4)

09/11/20. (Fight Night Live: Unbreakable PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Antje Utgaard (KO6)

09/25/20. (Lookout & Sceej) Lost to Adrianne Palicki (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.